lakekeoweerealestatepro.com www.lakekeoweerealestatepro.com
  • Lake Keowee Real Estate Pro
  • Buy
    1. Lake Keowee Listings
    2. Cliffs at Keowee Falls
    3. Cliffs at Keowee Springs
    4. Cliffs at Keowee Vineyards
    5. The Reserve at Lake Keowee
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Keowee Home
    2. Sell My Keowee Home
    3. Seneca SC Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Lake Resources
    1. Current Lake Levels - Lake Keowee
    2. Permits for Shoreline - Lake Keowee
    3. About Eric Stegall
  • Lake Keowee Real Estate Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
647 Waterway LN, Seneca, SC 29672
1/35

$2,550,000

$2,650,000

3.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,529 SqFt

647 Waterway LN, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

866 Little Bay LN, Seneca, SC 29672
1/50

$2,400,000

$2,650,000

9.4%
5 Beds5 Baths3,656 SqFt

866 Little Bay LN, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Clardy Real Estate - W Union

803 Treehaven CT, Seneca, SC 29672
1/50

$1,820,000

$1,950,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,301 SqFt

803 Treehaven CT, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by eXp Realty - Mtn Lakes Office

404 Windy Pines LN, Seneca, SC 29672
1/50

$1,750,000

$1,795,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,706 SqFt

404 Windy Pines LN, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by eXp Realty - Mtn Lakes Office

806 Elmtree LN, Seneca, SC 29672
1/50

$1,750,000

$1,995,000

12.3%
4 Beds6 Baths5,002 SqFt

806 Elmtree LN, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

815 Top Ridge DR, Sunset, SC 29685
1/47

$1,710,000

$1,600,000

6.9%
4 Beds4 Baths4,416 SqFt

815 Top Ridge DR, Sunset, SC 29685

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

713 N Acorn WAY, Seneca, SC 29672
1/50

$1,625,000

$1,500,000

8.3%
4 Beds4 Baths4,079 SqFt

713 N Acorn WAY, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Monaghan Company Real Estate

233 Oak Stone DR, West Union, SC 29696
1/40

$1,472,000

$1,497,000

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths4,430 SqFt

233 Oak Stone DR, West Union, SC 29696

Listed by Allen Tate-Lake Keowee Seneca

1427 Waterview CT, Seneca, SC 29672
1/40

$1,325,000

$1,400,000

5.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,500 SqFt

1427 Waterview CT, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by eXp Realty - Mtn Lakes Office

331 Elderberry WAY, Seneca, SC 29672
1/33

$1,320,000

$1,385,000

4.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,224 SqFt

331 Elderberry WAY, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Lake Keowee Real Estate

125 E Waterford DR, Seneca, SC 29672
1/50

$1,149,000

$1,175,000

2.2%
4 Beds5 Baths4,896 SqFt

125 E Waterford DR, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Water

51 Mainsail DR, Salem, SC 29676
1/49

$1,062,000

$1,124,000

5.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,722 SqFt

51 Mainsail DR, Salem, SC 29676

Listed by Mtn Lakes Brokered by Exp Realty

178 Harbour PT, Six Mile, SC 29682
1/39

$650,000

$615,000

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt

178 Harbour PT, Six Mile, SC 29682

Listed by eXp Realty - Mtn Lakes Office

00 Lot 15 Shelter Cove DR, Seneca, SC 29672
1/13

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
0.58 Acres

00 Lot 15 Shelter Cove DR, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Cope and Company

42 Angus Run, Seneca, SC 29672
1/36

$430,000

$445,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,720 SqFt

42 Angus Run, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by eXp Realty Lake Keowee

42 Angus Run, Seneca, SC 29672
1/34

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,594 SqFt

42 Angus Run, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Water

3904 Turnberry LOOP, Seneca, SC 29678
1/35
3D

$372,000

$349,900

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,335 SqFt

3904 Turnberry LOOP, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by The Les Walden Team

113 Oak Forest TRL, Seneca, SC 29678
1/33

$320,000

$329,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,079 SqFt

113 Oak Forest TRL, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by Keller Williams Seneca

412 E North 5th ST, Seneca, SC 29678
1/32

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

412 E North 5th ST, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

240 Carvel TRL, Seneca, SC 29678
1/25

$283,333

$292,757

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt

240 Carvel TRL, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by Carolina Foothills Real Estate

1310 Cobbs Glen DR, Anderson, SC 29621
1/26

$282,500

$285,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

1310 Cobbs Glen DR, Anderson, SC 29621

Listed by Mtn Lakes Brokered by Exp Realty

521 Sun Pointe CT, West Union, SC 29696
1/11

$250,000

$250,000

0.77 Acres

521 Sun Pointe CT, West Union, SC 29696

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

617 Seaborn CIR, Pendleton, SC 29670
1/26

$245,900

$249,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,577 SqFt

617 Seaborn CIR, Pendleton, SC 29670

Listed by JW Martin Real Estate

304 Meadow DR, Seneca, SC 29678
1/32

$215,000

$199,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

304 Meadow DR, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by eXp Realty - Mtn Lakes Office

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp-Luxury-White-Horizontal
    • Lake Keowee Real Estate Pro
      Lake Resources
      1. Current Lake Levels - Lake Keowee
      2. Permits for Shoreline - Lake Keowee
      3. About Eric Stegall
    • Buy
      1. Lake Keowee Listings
      2. Cliffs at Keowee Falls
      3. Cliffs at Keowee Springs
      4. Cliffs at Keowee Vineyards
      5. The Reserve at Lake Keowee
      Lake Keowee Real Estate Blog
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Keowee Home
      2. Sell My Keowee Home
      3. Seneca SC Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
eXp Realty
Eric Stegall

+1(864) 903-5719 lakekeoweesales@gmail.com

220 N Main Street Ste 542 Greenville, SC 29601

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp-Luxury-White-Horizontal
    • Lake Keowee Real Estate Pro
      Lake Resources
      1. Current Lake Levels - Lake Keowee
      2. Permits for Shoreline - Lake Keowee
      3. About Eric Stegall